Kassandra Makerini Bambola Udine Trans 3661172238
Luna Fedriske Padova Trans 3886251885
Ts Veronica Winterthur Trans 0041774465579
Daniela Suad Belo Horizonte Trans 005531992649552
Malene Turati Tarragona Trans 0034698205802
Andressa Amorim Porto Alegre Trans 00555192171257
Gabi Sampaio Roma Trans 3278727692












